Sports


Association/Structure Section/Activité Contact-Mail Téléphone
Aéromodélistes Rouffachois et de la Moyenne Alsace Dominique GRAPPE
03 89 28 62 35
Club Athlétique Union haltérophilie, crossfit Marc ZINDY
03 89 74 30 75
06 23 14 70 66
A.G.I.I.R Florival : Avenir Guebwiller Issenheim Italiens Réunis Football Adultes Joseph SPICACCI
03 89 37 08 78
06 15 43 52 73
A.G.I.I.R Florival : Avenir Guebwiller Issenheim Italiens Réunis Football Jeunes Dominique ABADOMA
06 87 30 02 74
Badminton Club Florival Guebwiller Francky CHRISTLEN
06 47 94 50 52
Billard-Club 1932 Hans WEHRLEN
06 42 39 63 51
03 89 76 65 25
Boxing-Club Guebwiller Marceau AYACHE
Vincent FELICE
06 81 99 97 75
06 71 97 39 06
Centre Nautique Intercommunal aquagym, baby nageur, aquaphobie, balnéothérapie, etc. Standard 03 89 76 86 91
Chrysalide du Florival Méditation Eric FLOERKE
03 89 76 50 36
Cyclotouristes du Florival (A.C.T.F) Fernand BOHN
Dojo Form Arts martiaux Philippe WINDENBERGER
Raphaël SCHMITZ
06 74 39 62 87
06 09 44 83 33
Société d’Éducation Physique et de Gymnastique Volontaire (S.E.P.G.V)
Gymnastique artistique, volley, danse Fanny FEVRILLIEZ-RIEFFEL
03 89 76 11 76
FCG Omnisports 1910 Didier LOSSER 03 89 76 84 22
Aérobic-Gymtonic Maryse GAVROY
03 89 76 19 43
Aïkido Stéphane KUBLER
06.87.60.18.45
Athlétisme Johan CHARPENTIER
06.62.76.99.28
Pétanque Michel WITTMER
Myriam JENNY
06.61.42.17.30
03.89.76.18.47
Plongée Sous-Marine Pascal LEY
03.89.74.00.55
06.40.78.87.18
Tennis Guillaume VOGT 06.73.00.63.49
Floritai Ji Tai Ji Quan, Qi Gong, Voyage en Chine Guy KIENLEN

Liliane DENZINGER

03.89.76.35.48
07.85.64.45.59
Florival Athlétic Sports Triathlon F.A.S.T Remy GAMEL
06.78.53.56.22
Florival Handisport Laurence FUHRER-SYDA
03.89.76.53.42
Florival Karaté Do Christophe ZIBRET
06.77.48.38.55
S.A.S.L Handball Yvan COLOTTI 03.89.76.60.99
JUDO CLUB Antoine ROTOLO
Cédric GIRARDEY
06.14.02.23.49
06.12.48.81.54
Cercle des Nageurs du Florival natation synchronisée Gilles CORNEC
06 32 71 33 44
03 69 54 59 99
Nordic Walking Florival Marche Nordique José BIEHLER
03.89.74.27.05
06.95.37.23.95
Plongeurs du Florival G.I.S. Christophe CALVO
03.81.71.49.34
06 81 71 49 34
Association Saint-Léger Norbert MARTIN
03 89 76 00 26
Basket-Ball François MARTIN
03 89 76 47 59
06 10 35 39 74
Gymnastique Serge HUNOLT
Christian GERRER
06 06 54 51 53
06 36 66 27 14
Tennis de Table Pierre LOTZ

Christian GSTALTER

03 89 76 56 16
06 30 48 66 38
03 89 74 34 07
06 25 84 41 82
Volley-Ball section Saint-Léger Volley-Ball Léa SCHROEDER
06 79 32 05 76
SCOSEG Guebwiller Ski de compétition Fernand DOLL 03.89.62.15.95
06.81.99.72.63
Ski Club de Guebwiller Robert SIMON
03 89 74 34 12
06 77 53 12 20
Société de Gymnastique 1860 Dominique ZINDERSTEIN
06.16.72.37.81
Escrime Patrick LEGALL
03 89 83 00 62
06 44 24 69 92
Gymnastique artistique
Gymnastique forme et loisirs
Antoinette MULLER-PAGLIARULO
06.80.22.70.58
Gymnastique rythmique Sébastien COQUELLE
07.77.95.55.12
Le Cercle du Wushu
Wing Chun
Vincent RUEBENTHALER
06.49.95.76.37
Association de Tir des Cadres de Réserve Frédéric HAUTVAL 06.86.23.25.22
Vélo-Club Alsatia « 1902 » Alain HEBERLÉ
06 18 59 18 65